Gruppe A | Gruppe B |
---|---|
FC St. Pauli | Tschechien |
1. FC Nürnberg | Weserspucker Team |
TSV 1860 München | Borussia Dortmund |
SV Werder Bremen | FC Schalke 04 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach | Bundesliga-Auswahl |
Spiel | Beginn | Ergebnis | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A | 13:00 | FC St. Pauli | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 3:2 |
2 | B | 13:17 | Tschechien | - | Weserspucker Team | 2:3 |
3 | A | 13:34 | SV Werder Bremen | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:4 |
4 | B | 13:51 | FC Schalke 04 | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1:1 |
5 | A | 14:08 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | - | FC St. Pauli | 3:2 |
6 | B | 14:25 | Bundesliga-Auswahl | - | Tschechien | 0:2 |
7 | A | 14:42 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | SV Werder Bremen | 2:4 |
8 | B | 14:59 | Weserspucker Team | - | FC Schalke 04 | 1:2 |
9 | A | 15:16 | TSV 1860 München | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:2 |
10 | B | 15:33 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Bundesliga-Auswahl | 6:1 |
11 | A | 15:50 | SV Werder Bremen | - | FC St. Pauli | 4:2 |
12 | B | 16:07 | FC Schalke 04 | - | Tschechien | 1:3 |
13 | A | 16:24 | TSV 1860 Münhen | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 2:3 |
14 | B | 16:41 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Weserspucker Team | 2:1 |
15 | A | 16:58 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | - | SV Werder Bremen | 4:3 |
16 | B | 17:15 | Bundesliag-Auswahl | - | FC Schalke 04 | 0:4 |
17 | A | 17:32 | FC St. Pauli | - | TSV 1860 München | 6:1 |
18 | B | 17:49 | Tschechien | - | Borussia Dortmund | 3:3 |
19 | A | 18:06 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:7 |
20 | B | 18:23 | Weserspucker Team | - | Bundesliga-Auswahl | 3:1 |
Sp. | Pkt. | Tore | Diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Borussia Mönchengladbach | 4 | 10 | 16:8 | 8 |
2. FC St. Pauli | 4 | 6 | 13:10 | 3 |
3. Werder Bremen | 4 | 6 | 13:12 | 1 |
4. TSV 1860 München | 4 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 |
5. 1. FC Nürnberg | 4 | 3 | 8:16 | -8 |
Sp. | Pkt. | Tore | Diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Borussia Dortmund | 4 | 8 | 12:6 | 6 |
2. Tschechien | 4 | 7 | 10:7 | 3 |
3. FC Schalke 04 | 4 | 7 | 8:5 | 3 |
4. Weserspucker Team | 4 | 6 | 8:7 | 1 |
5. Bundesliga-Auswahl | 4 | 0 | 2:15 | -13 |
Nr. | Beginn | Erg. | ||||
21 | 19:15 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | - | Tschechien | 2:0 |
Nr. | Beginn | Erg. | ||||
22 | 19:32 | Borussia Dortmund | - | FC St. Pauli | 3:5 |
Nr. | Beginn | Erg. | ||||
23 | 19:50 | Tschechien | - | Borussia Dortmund | 4:5 |
Nr. | Beginn | Erg. | ||||
24 | 20:15 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | - | FC St. Pauli | 3:2 |
1. Borussia Mönchengladbach
2. FC St. Pauli
3. Borussia Dortmund
4. Tschechien
Nationalmannschft Tschechien
Steiner - Bazant (1), Mlejnek (1), Ondra (1), Rada, Becka (1), Ulich (1), S. Levy, Josef Nemec (5), Siegl, J. Levy
Bundesliga-Auswahl (Globetrotter)
Schröder - Dämgen, Bach, Roth, Binz (1), Nachtweih, Poltrock, Kuhnen (1), Mohr
FC Schalke 04
Osigus, Welp - Blaumann, Gredig, Herget (1), Sendscheid (1), Bieber (2), Jedlicka (1), Meric (2), Marquardt (1), Schmidt
FC St. Pauli
Wilkening - Studer (1), Dammann (3), Dinzey (4), Großkopf, Maier (5), Zander, Golke (2), Marin (3)
SV Werder Bremen
Reck - Schlindwein (1), Schulz (1), Barten (1), Unger (5), Seidel (5), Sidka, Wehlage
TSV München 1860
Förster - Miller (1), Korus (1), Efkan (1), Loszcynski, Kurtulmus (1), Schmid (2), Max (3)
1. FC Nürnberg
Häsele - Seitz, Güßregen (1), Kraus, Studtrucker, Mayerhofer (1), Werner (1), Ossenbach, Müller (2), Ziemer (2), Distler
Borussia Dortmund
Kühl - Quallo, Kurrat (4), Karl (1), Lusch (1), Breitzke, Gutberlet (4), Sippel (2), Rummenigge (2)
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Käßmann, Laumen - Müller, Jung (1), Schneider, Özkaya (1), El Khattouti (2), Kastenmeier (3), Albertz (4), Salou (2), Goumai (3), Brandts (1), Selamikiv (5)
Weserspucker-Team
Berg, Fachmann - Maas, Bosnjak (1), Hauptmeier (2), Könemann (1), Kruse, Tenekeciler (1), Ehlert (1), Willenberg, Timmermann (1), Gerdom (1)
Bernd Heynemann (Ex-Bundesliga-Schiedsrichter)
Manfred Führer (Ex-Bundesliga-Schiedsrichter)
Jürgen Jansen (Ex-Bundesliga-Schiedsrichter)